Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGDSM 2023 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK G
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK M + WK I 2019
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK II 2019
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK III 2019
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK IV 2019
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK G M 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK II 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Koblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVRLP WK II 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIRLP WK III 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRRLP WK IV 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK III 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK I 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK M 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK GM 2023Trier WK III 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MPfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305RLP WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV RLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023DOSSM 2020 WK IV
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrDOSSM 2020 WK III
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK II
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | 1Sebastian-Münster-GYM Ingelheim | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Colditz,Elias | 1790 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 25 | - | 1305 | 0 / 1 | 1760 | -30 | |
2 | Trenz,Finn | 1625 | 3.0 | 3.19 | 22 | - | 1353 | 3 / 4 | 1619 | -6 | |
3 | Alt,Johannes | 1471 | 2.0 | 3.08 | 20 | - | 1220 | 2 / 4 | 1435 | -36 | |
Gesamt | 1575 | 5 | 7.23 | - | - | 1289 | 5 / 9 | 1553 | -72 |
2 | Otto-Schott-GYM Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Weber,Nikita | 1627 | 2.0 | 1.79 | 22 | - | 1266 | 2 / 2 | 1634 | +7 | |
2 | Vranckx,Oscar | 1598 | 3.5 | 4.23 | 22 | 1336 | 1187 | 3½ / 5 | 1576 | -22 | |
3 | Mohammadzadeh,Daris | 1476 | 2.5 | 2.23 | 20 | - | 1267 | 2½ / 3 | 1485 | +9 | |
4 | Kopp,Jonas | 999 | 1.0 | 0.73 | 16 | - | 1104 | 1 / 2 | 1011 | +12 | |
Gesamt | 1473 | 9 | 8.98 | - | - | 1206 | 9 / 12 | 1469 | +6 |
3 | Hohenstaufen-GYM KL 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schneble,Milan | 1450 | 2.5 | 2.35 | 19 | - | 1214 | 2½ / 3 | 1455 | +5 | |
2 | Klein,Levent | 1337 | 1.5 | 1.51 | 18 | - | 1340 | 1½ / 3 | 1337 | ||
3 | Arne,Jonas | 1242 | 0.0 | 1.42 | 18 | - | 1267 | 0 / 3 | 1188 | -54 | |
4 | Klein,Deniz | 1136 | 1.0 | 1.08 | 19 | - | 1104 | 1 / 2 | 1133 | -3 | |
Gesamt | 1305 | 5 | 6.36 | - | - | 1243 | 5 / 11 | 1291 | -52 |
4 | IGS Kastellaun | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Fettig,Konrad | 1305 | 2.5 | 1.09 | 18 | - | 1523 | 2½ / 4 | 1356 | +51 | |
2 | Herfurt,Manuel | 1298 | 1.5 | 1.49 | 18 | - | 1415 | 1½ / 4 | 1298 | ||
3 | Fettig,Michel | 1190 | 3.0 | 1.32 | 17 | - | 1332 | 3 / 4 | 1254 | +64 | |
4 | Schneider,Jan | 1205 | 3.0 | 2.12 | 17 | - | 1046 | 3 / 3 | 1240 | +35 | |
Gesamt | 1252 | 10 | 6.02 | - | - | 1348 | 10 / 15 | 1290 | +150 |
5 | 2Sebastian-Münster-GYM Ingelheim | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Makarov,Mark Alexander | 1226 | 0.0 | 0.98 | 18 | - | 1441 | 0 / 4 | 1190 | -36 | |
2 | Gyácsok,Dzvinka | 1098 | 2.5 | 0.87 | 16 | - | 1353 | 2½ / 4 | 1163 | +65 | |
3 | Stiehl,Richard | 1140 | 2.5 | 1.63 | 17 | - | 1220 | 2½ / 4 | 1173 | +33 | |
4 | Heß,David | 1003 | 0.0 | 1.07 | 22 | - | 1113 | 0 / 3 | 969 | -34 | |
Gesamt | 1124 | 5 | 4.55 | - | - | 1293 | 5 / 15 | 1134 | +28 |
6 | 3Sebastian-Münster-GYM Ingelheim | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Yue,Qihang | 1381 | 2.0 | 1.54 | 19 | - | 1169 | 2 / 2 | 1399 | +18 | |
2 | González Peisker,Mateo | 1177 | 1.0 | 1.58 | 18 | - | 1175 | 1 / 3 | 1155 | -22 | |
3 | Makarov,Max Konstantin | 970 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 24 | - | 1306 | 0 / 2 | 960 | -10 | |
Gesamt | 1176 | 3 | 3.44 | - | - | 1211 | 3 / 7 | 1169 | -14 |
7 | Hohenstaufen-GYM KL 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Friedhoff,Mirco | 1111 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 19 | - | 1476 | 0 / 3 | 1099 | -12 | |
3 | M 7 Br 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1476 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
4 | M 7 Br 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 999 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1111 | 0 | 0.33 | - | - | 1381 | 0 / 5 | 1099 | -12 |
8 | SAG Schweich 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Holz,Joshua | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1373 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Stüttgen,Jörn | 801 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 42 | - | 1388 | 0 / 2 | 799 | -2 | |
4 | Körperich,Nino | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1223 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 801 | 0 | 0.09 | - | - | 1334 | 0 / 7 | 799 | -2 |
9 | Heinrich-Heine-GYM KL 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Grimm,Fritz | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1266 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Blum,Justus | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1206 | 0 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Oster,Ivo | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1267 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Koliofotis,Odysseas | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1199 | 1 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 2 | 0 | - | - | 1230 | 2 / 12 | 0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager