- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGDSM 2023 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK G
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK M + WK I 2019
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK II 2019
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK III 2019
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Pfalz WK II 2019_
- DSTC WK HR 2022Koblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIRLP WK II 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRRLP WK III 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GRLP WK IV 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK I 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK M 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK GM 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Trier WK III 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenKoblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenKoblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305RLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV RLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK III
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK II
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK M
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK G
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
FSG Trier 1 - Trier WK IV 2019
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weides, Luis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | |||
2 | Steffens, Max | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | |||
3 | Piepenbrock, Leo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | |||
4 | Hein, Daniel | 0 | + | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | |||
Gesamt | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 28 | 46.4 |
Spielplan
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23.01.2019 09:00 | MPG Trier 1 | FSG Trier 1 | 4.0 : 0.0 |
2 | 5 | 23.01.2019 09:00 | FSG Trier 1 | HS Propstey St. Josef Taben Rodt | 3.0 : 1.0 |
3 | 5 | 23.01.2019 09:00 | MPG Trier 2 | FSG Trier 1 | 1.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 3 | 23.01.2019 09:00 | FSG Trier 1 | AVG Trier | 1.0 : 3.0 |
5 | 4 | 23.01.2019 09:00 | FSG Trier 1 | Regino Gym Prüm 1 | 0.0 : 4.0 |
6 | 5 | 23.01.2019 09:00 | FSG Trier 2 | FSG Trier 1 | 2.0 : 2.0 |
7 | 7 | 23.01.2019 09:00 | FSG Trier 1 | spielfrei | 4.0 : 0.0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager