Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: DSTC-2021-WK_I
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1DSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3DSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- DSTC-2021-WK_IITrier WK G 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_GTrier WK IV 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK III+HR 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Pfalz WK I 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK II 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK III 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022DSM 2024 - WK GS M
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Trier WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MRLP WK I 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVTrier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK HRPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Koblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IPfalz WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIPfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MTrier WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrKoblenz WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVKoblenz WK I 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK HRRLP WK IV 2020
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GMDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Andreas-GYM, Berlin
- Carl-Friedrich-Gauss-GYM,Ff/Oder
- Europa-GYM, Wörth
- GYM Buckhorn, Hamburg
- GYM Kirchheim
- GYM Oberursel
- GYM Ottweiler
- GYM Saarlouis
- GYM Wandlitz
- Humboldt-GYM, Karlsruhe
- Humboldt-GYM, Weimar
- Jakob-Grimm-Schule, Rotenburg
- Johannes-Kepler-GYM, Chemnitz
- Leibniz-GYM, Bad Schwartau
- Ludwig-Wilhelm-GYM, Rastatt
- Martin-Andersen-Nexö-GYM Dresden
- Martin-Behaim-GYM, Nürnberg
- Matthias-Claudius-GYM, Hamburg
- Max-Planck-GYM, Dortmund
- Ostwald-GYM, Leipzig
- Otto-Nagel-GYM, Berlin
- Pelizaeus GYM, Paderborn
- St. Leonhard GYM, Aachen
- Theodor-Heuss-GYM, Heilbronn
- Thomas-Mann-GYM, Stutensee
- Werner-von-Siemens-GYM,Magdeburg
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | GYM Oberursel | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Stork,Oliver | 2356 | 5.5 | 5.93 | 30 | 2242 | 2012 | 5½ / 7 | 2347 | -9 | |
2 | Papadopoulos,Ioannis | 2092 | 5.0 | 5.24 | 30 | 2034 | 1876 | 5 / 7 | 2087 | -5 | |
3 | Köpke,Carolina | 1616 | 3.0 | 2.73 | 22 | 1651 | 1701 | 3 / 7 | 1623 | +7 | |
4 | Moldenhauer,Lennart | 1592 | 4.0 | 4.74 | 21 | 1495 | 1445 | 4 / 7 | 1571 | -21 | |
Gesamt | 1914 | 17.5 | 18.64 | - | - | 1759 | 17.5 / 28 | 1907 | -28 |
2 | Matthias-Claudius-GYM, Hamburg | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Woelk,Tom-Frederic | 2242 | 6.0 | 5.21 | 30 | 2339 | 2030 | 6 / 7 | 2259 | +17 | |
2 | von Krosigk,Florian | 1981 | 3.5 | 4.76 | 30 | 1813 | 1813 | 3½ / 7 | 1954 | -27 | |
3 | Kort,Felix | 1868 | 5.0 | 4.28 | 27 | 1961 | 1688 | 5 / 6 | 1885 | +17 | |
4 | Parindra,Jason | 1509 | 5.0 | 2.34 | 20 | 1865 | 1592 | 5 / 6 | 1591 | +82 | |
5 | Lüthje,Max | 1559 | 1.0 | 0.57 | 21 | - | 1512 | 1 / 1 | 1575 | +16 | |
6 | Freitag,Gerrit | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1205 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1903 | 21.5 | 17.16 | - | - | 1761 | 21.5 / 28 | 1923 | +105 |
3 | Pelizaeus GYM, Paderborn | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Prieb,Robert | 2082 | 5.5 | 4.15 | 30 | 2215 | 1985 | 5½ / 7 | 2111 | +29 | |
2 | Meier,Silas | 1920 | 3.0 | 4.52 | 29 | 1746 | 1796 | 3 / 7 | 1886 | -34 | |
3 | Yin,Haode | 1823 | 3.5 | 5.20 | 26 | 1613 | 1613 | 3½ / 7 | 1782 | -41 | |
4 | Brinkschröder,Josh | 1568 | 0.5 | 3.13 | 21 | 1096 | 1462 | ½ / 5 | 1487 | -81 | |
5 | Hencke,Lenny | 1329 | 0.0 | 0.72 | 18 | - | 1466 | 0 / 2 | 1300 | -29 | |
Gesamt | 1831 | 12.5 | 17.72 | - | - | 1714 | 12.5 / 28 | 1803 | -156 |
4 | Werner-von-Siemens-GYM,Magdeburg | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Morgenstern,Tobias | 1847 | 3.0 | 1.69 | 27 | 2056 | 2056 | 3 / 6 | 1879 | +32 | |
2 | Zeuner,Ole | 1873 | 3.5 | 2.88 | 27 | 1938 | 1881 | 3½ / 6 | 1888 | +15 | |
3 | Hoffmann,Simon | 1823 | 3.0 | 4.37 | 26 | 1618 | 1618 | 3 / 6 | 1789 | -34 | |
4 | Herter,Arne | 1718 | 4.5 | 5.00 | 24 | 1603 | 1501 | 4½ / 7 | 1705 | -13 | |
5 | Mirschel,Thaddeus | 1522 | 2.0 | 1.47 | 20 | - | 1529 | 2 / 3 | 1540 | +18 | |
Gesamt | 1780 | 16 | 15.41 | - | - | 1729 | 16 / 28 | 1782 | +18 |
5 | GYM Buckhorn, Hamburg | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Weihrauch,Jakob | 2143 | 4.5 | 5.43 | 30 | 1958 | 1856 | 4½ / 7 | 2123 | -20 | |
2 | Müller,Marvin | 1740 | 2.0 | 4.24 | 24 | 1489 | 1647 | 2 / 7 | 1682 | -58 | |
3 | Müller,Linus | 1675 | 3.0 | 4.13 | 23 | 1475 | 1475 | 3 / 6 | 1644 | -31 | |
4 | Jeken,Paul | 1672 | 5.0 | 5.34 | 23 | 1560 | 1287 | 5 / 6 | 1663 | -9 | |
Gesamt | 1818 | 14.5 | 19.14 | - | - | 1581 | 14.5 / 26 | 1788 | -118 |
6 | Max-Planck-GYM, Dortmund | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Kracht,Raphael | 2145 | 5.0 | 5.38 | 30 | 1991 | 1833 | 5 / 7 | 2137 | -8 | |
2 | Bungarten,Jona | 1915 | 5.5 | 5.06 | 28 | 1916 | 1686 | 5½ / 7 | 1925 | +10 | |
3 | Schneider,Daniel | 1771 | 1.5 | 4.72 | 25 | 1339 | 1531 | 1½ / 6 | 1688 | -83 | |
4 | Skolnik,Andrius | 1354 | 2.5 | 3.73 | 18 | 1229 | 1331 | 2½ / 7 | 1315 | -39 | |
Gesamt | 1797 | 14.5 | 18.89 | - | - | 1598 | 14.5 / 27 | 1769 | -120 |
7 | St. Leonhard GYM, Aachen | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Perkampus,Laurin | 1947 | 3.0 | 3.57 | 29 | 1868 | 1918 | 3 / 7 | 1934 | -13 | |
2 | Mainka,Alwin | 1976 | 4.5 | 4.89 | 30 | 1855 | 1753 | 4½ / 7 | 1968 | -8 | |
3 | Mainka,Irmin | 1744 | 4.0 | 4.30 | 24 | 1655 | 1530 | 4 / 6 | 1736 | -8 | |
4 | Mainka,Ingmar | 1512 | 1.5 | 3.07 | 20 | 1265 | 1414 | 1½ / 5 | 1462 | -50 | |
Gesamt | 1819 | 13 | 15.83 | - | - | 1678 | 13 / 25 | 1802 | -79 |
8 | Humboldt-GYM, Karlsruhe | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Koll,Lukas | 2121 | 3.5 | 4.69 | 30 | 1954 | 1954 | 3½ / 7 | 2095 | -26 | |
2 | Koll,Linus | 2035 | 5.0 | 4.58 | 30 | 2075 | 1917 | 5 / 7 | 2044 | +9 | |
3 | Rügert,Jonathan | 1629 | 4.0 | 2.16 | 22 | 1860 | 1735 | 4 / 6 | 1682 | +53 | |
4 | Scheifel,Maximilian | 1218 | 7.0 | 1.60 | 17 | 2134 | 1467 | 7 / 7 | 1398 | +180 | |
Gesamt | 1755 | 19.5 | 13.03 | - | - | 1769 | 19.5 / 27 | 1809 | +216 |
9 | Thomas-Mann-GYM, Stutensee | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hayen,Andre | 1624 | 4.0 | 2.34 | 22 | 1829 | 1779 | 4 / 7 | 1670 | +46 | |
2 | Toth,Marc | 1787 | 3.5 | 4.40 | 25 | 1683 | 1683 | 3½ / 7 | 1765 | -22 | |
3 | Hayen,Michael | 1634 | 3.0 | 4.17 | 22 | 1451 | 1451 | 3 / 6 | 1601 | -33 | |
4 | Toth,Luca | 1679 | 0.0 | 3.25 | 23 | - | 1409 | 0 / 4 | 1583 | -96 | |
5 | Chung,Dana | 1375 | 1.0 | 1.59 | 19 | - | 1129 | 1 / 2 | 1353 | -22 | |
Gesamt | 1660 | 11.5 | 15.75 | - | - | 1571 | 11.5 / 26 | 1642 | -127 |
10 | Martin-Andersen-Nexö-GYM Dresden | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Kempe,Caius Emilian | 1913 | 3.0 | 3.85 | 28 | 1825 | 1875 | 3 / 7 | 1894 | -19 | |
2 | Fruth,David | 1707 | 2.0 | 1.01 | 23 | - | 1702 | 2 / 2 | 1739 | +32 | |
3 | Günther,Fabian | 1550 | 4.0 | 2.17 | 21 | 1784 | 1659 | 4 / 6 | 1604 | +54 | |
4 | Schade,Johannes | 1447 | 4.0 | 1.33 | 19 | 1823 | 1698 | 4 / 6 | 1532 | +85 | |
5 | Fiete,Wald | 0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1591 | 1519 | 3 / 5 | 1612 | +1612 | |
Gesamt | 1657 | 16 | 8.36 | - | - | 1703 | 16 / 26 | 1693 | +152 |
11 | GYM Wandlitz | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Raasch,Hauke | 1716 | 2.0 | 3.33 | 24 | 1591 | 1749 | 2 / 7 | 1682 | -34 | |
2 | Beyer,Lorenz | 1616 | 3.5 | 3.36 | 22 | 1636 | 1636 | 3½ / 7 | 1620 | +4 | |
3 | Schulz,Maximilian | 1603 | 2.0 | 3.26 | 22 | 1405 | 1477 | 2 / 5 | 1566 | -37 | |
4 | Beyer,Clemens | 1595 | 4.0 | 3.13 | 21 | - | 1332 | 4 / 4 | 1623 | +28 | |
Gesamt | 1640 | 11.5 | 13.08 | - | - | 1583 | 11.5 / 23 | 1628 | -39 |
12 | Leibniz-GYM, Bad Schwartau | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Sallandt,Frido | 1877 | 3.0 | 4.68 | 27 | 1626 | 1676 | 3 / 7 | 1837 | -40 | |
2 | Rittel,Lio Eric | 1582 | 4.0 | 3.85 | 21 | 1536 | 1486 | 4 / 7 | 1586 | +4 | |
3 | Engeln,Hans | 1531 | 4.0 | 3.51 | 20 | 1546 | 1306 | 4 / 5 | 1547 | +16 | |
4 | Eckert,Luca | 1212 | 1.0 | 0.27 | 17 | - | 1601 | 1 / 3 | 1241 | +29 | |
5 | Schmidt,Sören | 1333 | 2.5 | 1.76 | 18 | - | 1391 | 2½ / 4 | 1360 | +27 | |
Gesamt | 1571 | 14.5 | 14.07 | - | - | 1501 | 14.5 / 26 | 1572 | +36 |
13 | Humboldt-GYM, Weimar | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Krömer,Paulina | 1710 | 2.0 | 1.55 | 24 | 1842 | 1967 | 2 / 6 | 1722 | +12 | |
2 | Günther,Arthur | 1590 | 2.5 | 2.84 | 21 | 1573 | 1675 | 2½ / 7 | 1580 | -10 | |
3 | Krömer,Emanuel | 1533 | 2.5 | 3.59 | 21 | 1383 | 1440 | 2½ / 6 | 1501 | -32 | |
4 | Kölpin,Arvid | 1354 | 3.0 | 3.03 | 18 | 1351 | 1351 | 3 / 6 | 1353 | -1 | |
Gesamt | 1548 | 10 | 11.01 | - | - | 1611 | 10 / 25 | 1541 | -31 |
14 | Otto-Nagel-GYM, Berlin | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hommel,Niclas | 2075 | 4.5 | 4.96 | 30 | 1981 | 1879 | 4½ / 7 | 2065 | -10 | |
2 | Zappe,Florian | 1762 | 4.5 | 2.91 | 25 | 1969 | 1777 | 4½ / 6 | 1803 | +41 | |
3 | Arnold,Rubina | 1540 | 0.0 | 2.96 | 21 | - | 1538 | 0 / 6 | 1452 | -88 | |
4 | Garha,Rajwinder | 0 | 3.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 1430 | 1373 | 3½ / 6 | 1451 | +1451 | |
Gesamt | 1807 | 12.5 | 10.83 | - | - | 1651 | 12.5 / 25 | 1789 | -57 |
15 | Europa-GYM, Wörth | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Muths,Lukas | 1920 | 7.0 | 3.12 | 29 | 2624 | 1957 | 7 / 7 | 2006 | +86 | |
2 | Dietz,Helena | 1538 | 1.5 | 2.59 | 21 | 1432 | 1662 | 1½ / 7 | 1507 | -31 | |
3 | Dietz,Daniel | 1390 | 1.5 | 1.96 | 19 | 1345 | 1537 | 1½ / 6 | 1375 | -15 | |
4 | Hormuth,Yannick | 1205 | 1.0 | 1.13 | 18 | - | 1327 | 1 / 3 | 1200 | -5 | |
5 | Häfele,Sascha | 1199 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 18 | - | 1503 | 0 / 2 | 1184 | -15 | |
Gesamt | 1542 | 11 | 9.17 | - | - | 1662 | 11 / 25 | 1552 | +20 |
16 | GYM Kirchheim | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Mehlhorn,David | 1557 | 1.0 | 0.87 | 21 | 1687 | 1927 | 1 / 5 | 1561 | +4 | |
2 | Krumm,Arthur | 1630 | 3.5 | 2.36 | 22 | 1740 | 1683 | 3½ / 6 | 1663 | +33 | |
3 | Centgraf,Andras | 1415 | 5.5 | 2.74 | 19 | 1705 | 1475 | 5½ / 7 | 1500 | +85 | |
4 | Eisl,Ralf | 1259 | 2.0 | 2.30 | 18 | 1209 | 1281 | 2 / 5 | 1249 | -10 | |
5 | El Sewisy,Aiman | 1039 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 21 | - | 1375 | 0 / 1 | 1035 | -4 | |
Gesamt | 1450 | 12 | 8.39 | - | - | 1577 | 12 / 24 | 1482 | +108 |
17 | Ludwig-Wilhelm-GYM, Rastatt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Wormuth,Hans | 1708 | 2.0 | 2.72 | 24 | 1642 | 1800 | 2 / 7 | 1689 | -19 | |
2 | Adam,Quentin | 1632 | 2.5 | 3.78 | 22 | 1435 | 1492 | 2½ / 6 | 1595 | -37 | |
3 | Schlotter,Simon | 1359 | 4.0 | 1.92 | 18 | 1641 | 1516 | 4 / 6 | 1428 | +69 | |
4 | Lackner,Paul | 1121 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 19 | - | 1384 | 1 / 4 | 1121 | ||
5 | Ochs,Thorben | 1339 | 1.5 | 0.77 | 18 | - | 1428 | 1½ / 2 | 1368 | +29 | |
Gesamt | 1483 | 11 | 10.19 | - | - | 1562 | 11 / 25 | 1487 | +42 |
18 | Johannes-Kepler-GYM, Chemnitz | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Fridland,Manfred | 1640 | 3.0 | 3.09 | 22 | 1627 | 1677 | 3 / 7 | 1638 | -2 | |
2 | Lorenz,Jakob | 1575 | 3.0 | 3.22 | 21 | 1510 | 1560 | 3 / 7 | 1569 | -6 | |
3 | Schwarz,Quirin | 1142 | 2.5 | 1.07 | 17 | 1477 | 1477 | 2½ / 5 | 1194 | +52 | |
4 | Schneider,Paul Frederic | 1252 | 4.0 | 1.21 | 17 | 1721 | 1481 | 4 / 5 | 1353 | +101 | |
5 | Goldschmidt,Luis | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1435 | ½ / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1436 | 13 | 8.59 | - | - | 1546 | 13 / 27 | 1466 | +145 |
19 | Andreas-GYM, Berlin | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Fricke,Janek Konrad | 1671 | 1.0 | 1.35 | 23 | 1650 | 1890 | 1 / 5 | 1661 | -10 | |
2 | Koch,Jim | 1450 | 0.0 | 1.19 | 19 | - | 1693 | 0 / 4 | 1409 | -41 | |
3 | Zarya,David | 1303 | 1.0 | 0.60 | 18 | - | 1647 | 1 / 3 | 1318 | +15 | |
4 | Dimitrov,Kristian | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1534 | 1 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Hamad,Kurdo | 1092 | 0.5 | 0.30 | 16 | - | 1492 | ½ / 3 | 1100 | +8 | |
Gesamt | 1423 | 3.5 | 3.44 | - | - | 1672 | 3.5 / 19 | 1413 | -28 |
20 | Carl-Friedrich-Gauss-GYM,Ff/Oder | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Brune,Tom-Niclas | 1496 | 4.0 | 2.75 | 20 | 1633 | 1583 | 4 / 7 | 1533 | +37 | |
2 | Sasik,Hubert | 1486 | 4.0 | 2.17 | 20 | 1690 | 1565 | 4 / 6 | 1542 | +56 | |
3 | Hütteroth,Konrad | 1382 | 2.0 | 2.32 | 19 | 1320 | 1445 | 2 / 6 | 1372 | -10 | |
4 | Bellgardt,Carl Heinrich | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1467 | 0 / 5 | 775 | +775 | |
Gesamt | 1457 | 10 | 7.24 | - | - | 1520 | 10 / 24 | 1485 | +83 |
21 | Ostwald-GYM, Leipzig | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Englert,Luca | 1676 | 2.0 | 1.55 | 23 | 1786 | 1858 | 2 / 5 | 1689 | +13 | |
2 | Schön,Florian | 1853 | 3.5 | 4.62 | 27 | 1616 | 1559 | 3½ / 6 | 1826 | -27 | |
3 | Wendt,Julius | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1561 | 1 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Gackle,Lars | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1533 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Martin,Laurin | 1151 | 2.0 | 0.88 | 17 | - | 1410 | 2 / 4 | 1194 | +43 | |
6 | Wu,Zixuan Anja | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1233 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1607 | 8.5 | 7.05 | - | - | 1568 | 8.5 / 22 | 1612 | +29 |
22 | GYM Ottweiler | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Feidt,Jonas | 1881 | 4.0 | 5.28 | 28 | 1669 | 1619 | 4 / 7 | 1852 | -29 | |
2 | Schäfer,Lukas | 1527 | 3.5 | 3.72 | 20 | 1438 | 1438 | 3½ / 7 | 1520 | -7 | |
3 | Neuenhaus,Marc | 0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1272 | 1272 | 3 / 6 | 1286 | +1286 | |
4 | Roth,Steven | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1234 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Weimer,Maximilian | 1014 | 0.0 | 0.60 | 22 | - | 1163 | 0 / 2 | 994 | -20 | |
Gesamt | 1618 | 10.5 | 9.6 | - | - | 1409 | 10.5 / 24 | 1600 | -56 |
23 | Theodor-Heuss-GYM, Heilbronn | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Ellerichmann,Gerrit | 1691 | 4.0 | 4.24 | 23 | 1598 | 1548 | 4 / 7 | 1685 | -6 | |
2 | Herdtfelder,Jens | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1104 | 1377 | 1 / 6 | 1005 | +1005 | |
3 | Hug,Lukas | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1230 | 0 / 5 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Grünenwald,Louis | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1612 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Deis,Max | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1189 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1691 | 6 | 4.24 | - | - | 1392 | 6 / 21 | 1685 | -6 |
24 | Jakob-Grimm-Schule, Rotenburg | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Riedl,Dominik | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1526 | 1684 | 2 / 7 | 1497 | +1497 | |
2 | Vokic,Ognjen | 1337 | 4.0 | 1.68 | 18 | 1698 | 1573 | 4 / 6 | 1414 | +77 | |
3 | Siepl,Maurice | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1510 | 2 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Gnilka,David | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1350 | ½ / 4 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1337 | 8.5 | 1.68 | - | - | 1556 | 8.5 / 21 | 1414 | +77 |
25 | GYM Saarlouis | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Rivinius,Theo | 1042 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 21 | - | 1626 | 0 / 7 | 1029 | -13 | |
2 | Spallek,Kilian | 799 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 43 | - | 1432 | 0 / 6 | 794 | -5 | |
3 | Rusch,Felix | 797 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 43 | - | 1320 | 0 / 5 | 793 | -4 | |
4 | Rusch,Anika | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1168 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 893 | 0 | 0.95 | - | - | 1432 | 0 / 21 | 885 | -22 |
26 | Martin-Behaim-GYM, Nürnberg | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Butto,Alex | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1581 | 0 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Antipka,Gherman | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1255 | 1528 | 1 / 6 | 1165 | +1165 | |
3 | Kostadinov,Kaloyan | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1168 | 2 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Semerik,Nick | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1209 | 0 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
6 | Ahmadi,Yassir | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1092 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 3 | 0 | - | - | 1373 | 3 / 19 | 0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager