Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK IV 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK III+HR 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK MPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IVPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK ITrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IITrier WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Rheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenPfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenKoblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK III 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK HRDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | WK III Otto-Schott-Gym. | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Zimmer,Florian | 1207 | 1.0 | 2.08 | 18 | 1075 | 1315 | 1 / 5 | 1169 | -38 | |
2 | Kopp,Jonas | 999 | 0.0 | 1.73 | 22 | - | 1166 | 0 / 5 | 948 | -51 | |
3 | Chi,Zibo | 780 | 1.0 | 0.58 | 15 | - | 1095 | 1 / 2 | 800 | +20 | |
Gesamt | 1049 | 2 | 4.39 | - | - | 1216 | 2 / 12 | 1015 | -69 |
2 | WK III Sebastian-Münster I | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Colditz,Elias | 1790 | 5.0 | 4.90 | 25 | 1866 | 1199 | 5 / 5 | 1793 | +3 | |
2 | Trenz,Finn | 1625 | 5.0 | 4.87 | 22 | 1708 | 1041 | 5 / 5 | 1629 | +4 | |
3 | Alt,Johannes | 1456 | 3.0 | 2.88 | 19 | - | 870 | 3 / 3 | 1460 | +4 | |
Gesamt | 1649 | 13 | 12.65 | - | - | 1062 | 13 / 13 | 1653 | +11 |
3 | WK III Sebastian-Münster II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Makarov,Mark Alexander | 1226 | 2.0 | 2.20 | 18 | 1240 | 1312 | 2 / 5 | 1219 | -7 | |
2 | Stiehl,Richard | 1140 | 3.0 | 2.68 | 17 | 1210 | 1138 | 3 / 5 | 1152 | +12 | |
3 | Gyácsok,Dzvinka | 1098 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 19 | - | 1095 | 1 / 2 | 1098 | ||
4 | Heß,David | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1085 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1169 | 6 | 5.88 | - | - | 1186 | 6 / 14 | 1171 | +5 |
4 | WK III Theresianum | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Wolf,Noah | 1159 | 2.0 | 1.74 | 17 | 1253 | 1325 | 2 / 5 | 1168 | +9 | |
2 | Wolf,Anna | 1013 | 2.0 | 1.84 | 16 | 1091 | 1163 | 2 / 5 | 1019 | +6 | |
3 | Oh,Sun U | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1017 | 0 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1086 | 4 | 3.58 | - | - | 1179 | 4 / 14 | 1094 | +15 |
5 | WK M St.Katharinen-Gym. | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hartmann,Hannah | 1280 | 1.0 | 2.59 | 18 | 1061 | 1301 | 1 / 5 | 1225 | -55 | |
2 | Kny,Karoline | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 950 | 1190 | 1 / 5 | 879 | +879 | |
3 | Hartmann,Maria | 733 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 58 | - | 1111 | 0 / 3 | 726 | -7 | |
Gesamt | 1075 | 2 | 3.13 | - | - | 1214 | 2 / 13 | 1038 | -62 |
6 | WK M Montessori-Schule | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | König,Pauline | 1122 | 4.0 | 1.49 | 17 | 1572 | 1332 | 4 / 5 | 1213 | +91 | |
2 | Albrecht,Angelique | 1172 | 4.0 | 2.89 | 17 | 1371 | 1131 | 4 / 5 | 1212 | +40 | |
3 | Beyer,Chloé | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 733 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Schmitt,Isabella | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1111 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1147 | 8 | 4.38 | - | - | 1170 | 8 / 14 | 1213 | +131 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager