- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1DSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3DSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- DSTC-2021-WK_IITrier WK G 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_GTrier WK IV 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK III+HR 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Pfalz WK I 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK II 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK III 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022DSM 2024 - WK GS M
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Trier WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MRLP WK I 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVTrier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK HRPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Koblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IPfalz WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIPfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MTrier WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrKoblenz WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVKoblenz WK I 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK HRRLP WK IV 2020
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GMDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- BB - Evangel. GS Frankfurt/Oder
- BD - Adolf-Gänshirt Eichstetten
- BE - Dreieins-GS-Berlin Pankow
- BE - GS Alt-Schmargendorf
- BW -RauchbeinGS Schwäbisch Gmünd
- BY - GS an der Münchener Straße
- BY - GS Tegernheim
- BY - Montessori GS Schweinfurt
- HB - An der Gete Bremen
- HH - GS Windmühlenweg Hamburg
- HH - Schule in der alten Forst
- MV - GS Lichtenhagen
- NI - Wasserkampstraße Hannover
- NW - Kirchhöder GS Dortmund
- NW -St.Sebastian Schule Raesfeld
- RP - GS Trier Tarforst
- RP - Pestalozzi Kaiserslautern
- SH - Lauerholz Lübeck
- SN - 60.GS Leipzig
- SN - Schule am Auwald Leipzig
- ST - GS Am Hopfengarten
- ST - Kreative Impulse Sennewitz
- TH - GS Zwötzen
- TH - Louis Fürnberg Weimar
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
|
1016 | 4.0 : 0.0 | BD - Adolf-Gänshirt Eichstetten | 942 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1207 |
1 - 0 |
1281 |
||
2 |
1145 |
1 - 0 |
918 |
||
3 |
949 |
1 - 0 |
968 |
||
4 |
762 |
1 - 0 |
600 |
||
|
1077 | 2.0 : 2.0 | NI - Wasserkampstraße Hannover | 1121 | |
1 |
1269 |
1 - 0 |
1184 |
||
2 |
1109 |
0 - 1 |
1251 |
||
3 |
1051 |
1 - 0 |
1187 |
||
4 |
878 |
0 - 1 |
862 |
||
|
769 | 1.0 : 3.0 | SN - Schule am Auwald Leipzig | 930 | |
1 |
1031 |
0 - 1 |
1162 |
||
2 |
845 |
0 - 1 |
890 |
||
3 |
600 |
1 - 0 |
782 |
||
4 |
600 |
0 - 1 |
884 |
||
|
811 | 4.0 : 0.0 | HH - GS Windmühlenweg Hamburg | 1134 | |
1 |
997 |
1 - 0 |
1412 |
||
2 |
1045 |
1 - 0 |
1028 |
||
3 |
600 |
1 - 0 |
1157 |
||
4 |
600 |
1 - 0 |
939 |
||
|
989 | 2.0 : 2.0 | HB - An der Gete Bremen | 1092 | |
1 |
1613 |
1 - 0 |
1246 |
||
2 |
985 |
0 - 1 |
1081 |
||
3 |
759 |
0 - 1 |
1145 |
||
4 |
600 |
1 - 0 |
897 |
||
|
1079 | 2.5 : 1.5 | BB - Evangel. GS Frankfurt/Oder | 716 | |
1 |
1298 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
801 |
||
2 |
1240 |
0 - 1 |
862 |
||
3 |
884 |
1 - 0 |
600 |
||
4 |
893 |
1 - 0 |
600 |
||
|
692 | 1.0 : 3.0 | ST - GS Am Hopfengarten | 954 | |
1 |
969 |
0 - 1 |
1503 |
||
2 |
600 |
0 - 1 |
947 |
||
3 |
600 |
1 - 0 |
766 |
||
4 |
600 |
0 - 1 |
600 |
||
|
794 | 2.0 : 2.0 | MV - GS Lichtenhagen | 739 | |
1 |
1377 |
1 - 0 |
972 |
||
2 |
600 |
0 - 1 |
782 |
||
3 |
600 |
0 - 1 |
600 |
||
4 |
600 |
1 - 0 |
600 |
||
|
1077 | 2.5 : 1.5 | SN - 60.GS Leipzig | 923 | |
1 |
1387 |
1 - 0 |
1172 |
||
2 |
931 |
0 - 1 |
1143 |
||
3 |
985 |
1 - 0 |
776 |
||
4 |
1003 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
600 |
||
|
844 | 2.0 : 2.0 | ST - Kreative Impulse Sennewitz | 995 | |
1 |
1289 |
0 - 1 |
1193 |
||
2 |
886 |
1 - 0 |
1115 |
||
3 |
600 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
824 |
||
4 |
600 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
847 |
||
|
767 | 1.0 : 3.0 | BE - GS Alt-Schmargendorf | 837 | |
1 |
889 |
0 - 1 |
1148 |
||
2 |
980 |
1 - 0 |
999 |
||
3 |
600 |
0 - 1 |
600 |
||
4 |
600 |
0 - 1 |
600 |
||
|
699 | 2.0 : 2.0 | BW -RauchbeinGS Schwäbisch Gmünd | 840 | |
1 |
995 |
1 - 0 |
1218 |
||
2 |
600 |
0 - 1 |
940 |
||
3 |
600 |
1 - 0 |
600 |
||
4 |
600 |
0 - 1 |
600 |
||
= Details ausblenden.
= Ergebnis gemeldet von
Powered by ChessLeagueManager