Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: DSM 2022 WK G
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1DSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3DSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- DSTC-2021-WK_IITrier WK G 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_GTrier WK IV 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK III+HR 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Pfalz WK I 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK II 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK III 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022DSM 2024 - WK GS M
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Trier WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MRLP WK I 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVTrier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK HRPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Koblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IPfalz WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIPfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MTrier WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrKoblenz WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVKoblenz WK I 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK HRRLP WK IV 2020
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GMDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- 1 Adolf-Reichwein-S. Kiel (SHO)
- 1 Europaschule Erfurt (THÜ)
- 1 Europaschule Falkensee (BRA)
- 117.GS "Ludwig Reichenbach" SAC
- 2 Adolf-Reichwein-S. Kiel (SHO)
- 2 Europaschule Erfurt (THÜ)
- 2 Europaschule Falkensee (BRA)
- 60. Schule Leipzig (SAC)
- Biling. Montessori Ingelheim RLP
- Bruckenackersch. Bernhausen WÜR
- Don-Bosco-Schule Rostock (MVP)
- dreieins GS Berlin-Pankow (BER)
- Erich-Kästner-GS Dortmund (NRW)
- F-v-Bodelschwingh Düsseldorf NRW
- Freie Christl. Schule Frankfurt
- Goldbek-Schule (HAM)
- GS a d Feldbuschwende Hannover
- GS a d Rotbuchenstr. München BAY
- GS am Koppenplatz Berlin (BER)
- GS Garching-West (BAY)
- GS Lichtenhagen (MVP)
- GS Marienwerder (BRA)
- GS Markkleeberg-Mitte (SAC)
- GS St. Matthias Bitburg (RLP)
- GS Tegernheim (BAY)
- GS Winkelwiese Tübingen (WÜR)
- GS Ziebigk Dessau (SaA)
- Haldenschule Rommelshausen (WÜR)
- Internat. GS Magdeburg (SaA)
- Karl-Mauch Schule (WÜR)
- Kreativitäts-GS BER-Karlshorst
- Montessorischule Beuren (THÜ)
- Ostenberg-GS Dortmund (NRW)
- Pestalozzischule Ingelheim (RLP)
- S. Fahrenkrön Hamburg (HAM)
- S. Windmühlenweg Hamburg (HAM)
- Schlossbachschule Bonn
- Schule am Auwald Leipzig (SAC)
- Schule an der Gete Bremen (BRE)
- St.-Sebastian-GS Raesfeld (NRW)
- W.-Neuhaus-GS Bad Hersfeld (HES)
- WaldGS Hohen Neuendorf
- Werner-Lindemann-GS Rostock MVP
- Zwötzener GS Gera (THÜ)
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | dreieins GS Berlin-Pankow (BER) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Nguyen,Bach Khoi | 1609 | 7.0 | 7.09 | 22 | 1502 | 1282 | 7 / 9 | 1607 | -2 | |
2 | Gersemann,Karl | 1580 | 7.5 | 7.01 | 21 | 1613 | 1169 | 7½ / 8 | 1594 | +14 | |
3 | Vu,Khoi Nguyen | 1403 | 4.5 | 4.49 | 19 | 1368 | 1002 | 4½ / 5 | 1403 | ||
4 | Werner,Oliver Tran | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 850 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1552 | 20 | 18.59 | - | - | 1150 | 20 / 24 | 1556 | +12 |
2 | S. Windmühlenweg Hamburg (HAM) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Wang,Kaiwen | 1478 | 6.5 | 6.73 | 20 | 1358 | 1192 | 6½ / 9 | 1472 | -6 | |
2 | He,Saiqi | 1436 | 7.5 | 7.17 | 19 | 1372 | 1099 | 7½ / 9 | 1445 | +9 | |
3 | Menke,Raphael Wilhelm | 1212 | 4.0 | 3.25 | 17 | 1331 | 1091 | 4 / 5 | 1239 | +27 | |
6 | Menke,Xaver Louis | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 837 | 2 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1404 | 20 | 17.15 | - | - | 1099 | 20 / 26 | 1411 | +30 |
3 | Schule an der Gete Bremen (BRE) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Gulamzada,Elmir | 1618 | 7.0 | 7.69 | 22 | 1400 | 1180 | 7 / 9 | 1600 | -18 | |
2 | Zimmer,Tim | 1481 | 7.5 | 7.41 | 20 | 1403 | 1130 | 7½ / 9 | 1483 | +2 | |
3 | Völpel,Alexander | 1099 | 5.0 | 5.20 | 19 | 1065 | 978 | 5 / 8 | 1093 | -6 | |
4 | Plath,Erik | 996 | 2.0 | 1.54 | 16 | - | 776 | 2 / 2 | 1016 | +20 | |
Gesamt | 1381 | 21.5 | 21.84 | - | - | 1077 | 21.5 / 28 | 1376 | -2 |
4 | F-v-Bodelschwingh Düsseldorf NRW | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Kovalskyy,Alicia | 1513 | 6.0 | 5.81 | 20 | 1441 | 1249 | 6 / 8 | 1518 | +5 | |
2 | Heidtkamp,Anna | 1195 | 4.5 | 4.44 | 17 | 1203 | 1203 | 4½ / 9 | 1197 | +2 | |
3 | Schumacher,Carl | 927 | 2.0 | 2.70 | 27 | 879 | 1037 | 2 / 7 | 911 | -16 | |
4 | Skorning,Moritz | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 838 | 1 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1223 | 13.5 | 12.95 | - | - | 1133 | 13.5 / 27 | 1221 | -9 |
5 | GS Tegernheim (BAY) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Fischer,Quirin | 1195 | 3.5 | 4.12 | 18 | 1151 | 1194 | 3½ / 8 | 1176 | -19 | |
2 | Klaus,Julian | 0 | 2.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 1211 | 1268 | 2½ / 6 | 1212 | +1212 | |
3 | Luible,Antonia | 0 | 1.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1101 | 1½ / 4 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Klaus,Simon | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 996 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1195 | 7.5 | 4.12 | - | - | 1187 | 7.5 / 19 | 1176 | -19 |
6 | Montessorischule Beuren (THÜ) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Meitzner,Johan Eduard | 1396 | 4.0 | 6.55 | 19 | 1103 | 1146 | 4 / 9 | 1323 | -73 | |
2 | Meitzner,Jonathan Franz | 1172 | 5.0 | 4.59 | 17 | 1210 | 1052 | 5 / 7 | 1186 | +14 | |
3 | Lier,Finn Eliah | 911 | 0.5 | 1.63 | 28 | - | 1019 | ½ / 4 | 883 | -28 | |
4 | Finke,Max | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 704 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1221 | 9.5 | 12.77 | - | - | 1069 | 9.5 / 21 | 1187 | -87 |
7 | Kreativitäts-GS BER-Karlshorst | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Stein,Daniel | 1154 | 5.5 | 5.29 | 17 | 1175 | 1034 | 5½ / 8 | 1161 | +7 | |
2 | Berger,Friedrich Richard | 1078 | 4.0 | 3.64 | 16 | 1143 | 1093 | 4 / 7 | 1091 | +13 | |
3 | Goltz,Arthur | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1096 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Nicht,Johannes | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 922 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Haefker,Moritz | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 778 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1119 | 9.5 | 8.93 | - | - | 1037 | 9.5 / 20 | 1128 | +20 |
8 | GS Marienwerder (BRA) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Madel,Luca | 1256 | 7.0 | 7.13 | 18 | 1206 | 884 | 7 / 8 | 1252 | -4 | |
2 | Madel,Tim | 837 | 1.0 | 1.73 | 36 | 767 | 1007 | 1 / 5 | 823 | -14 | |
3 | Dieball,Phillip | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 857 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Rung,Sjard Joris | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 805 | 2 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Kilian,Dean | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 774 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1095 | 10 | 8.86 | - | - | 893 | 10 / 19 | 1087 | -18 |
9 | GS a d Rotbuchenstr. München BAY | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Loidl,Lukas | 1111 | 4.5 | 2.85 | 17 | 1450 | 1084 | 4½ / 5 | 1171 | +60 | |
2 | Wan,Sinian | 969 | 4.0 | 2.64 | 16 | 1176 | 1176 | 4 / 8 | 1014 | +45 | |
3 | Mühleck,Leo | 0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 982 | 1032 | 3 / 7 | 939 | +939 | |
4 | Hussain,Anna | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 904 | 976 | 2 / 5 | 861 | +861 | |
Gesamt | 1024 | 13.5 | 5.49 | - | - | 1077 | 13.5 / 25 | 1074 | +105 |
10 | Haldenschule Rommelshausen (WÜR) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Wüstenberg,Benjamin | 1025 | 5.5 | 5.74 | 21 | 993 | 852 | 5½ / 8 | 1018 | -7 | |
2 | Walth,Lukas | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 892 | ½ / 5 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Isilak,Tuha | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 800 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Walth,Anton | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 714 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1025 | 6 | 5.74 | - | - | 841 | 6 / 17 | 1018 | -7 |
11 | GS a d Feldbuschwende Hannover | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Sauer,Ben | 1217 | 8.0 | 7.02 | 17 | 1327 | 976 | 8 / 9 | 1247 | +30 | |
2 | Kaplan,Artiom | 818 | 3.0 | 2.06 | 15 | 934 | 984 | 3 / 7 | 852 | +34 | |
3 | Altahar,Yamaan | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 921 | ½ / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1042 | 11.5 | 9.08 | - | - | 970 | 11.5 / 19 | 1074 | +64 |
12 | Goldbek-Schule (HAM) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Andersen,Jonathan | 1030 | 8.0 | 4.73 | 16 | 1626 | 959 | 8 / 8 | 1139 | +109 | |
2 | Oetzmann,Matthis | 1004 | 4.0 | 4.93 | 22 | 927 | 927 | 4 / 8 | 979 | -25 | |
3 | Roderigo,Carlo | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 933 | ½ / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Bracht,Oscar | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 736 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1017 | 13.5 | 9.66 | - | - | 931 | 13.5 / 19 | 1059 | +84 |
13 | GS Garching-West (BAY) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Chua,Daniel James | 1494 | 8.0 | 7.78 | 20 | 1384 | 1033 | 8 / 9 | 1500 | +6 | |
2 | Anaparthi,Anika | 840 | 2.5 | 3.33 | 36 | 813 | 954 | 2½ / 8 | 825 | -15 | |
3 | Bachmann,Dario | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1034 | 1 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Piffczyk,Sandra | 704 | 1.0 | 0.53 | 15 | - | 897 | 1 / 2 | 726 | +22 | |
6 | Straub,Sophia | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 778 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1135 | 12.5 | 11.64 | - | - | 983 | 12.5 / 23 | 1134 | +13 |
14 | Internat. GS Magdeburg (SaA) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Pearce,Tom | 991 | 5.0 | 3.49 | 16 | 1163 | 1120 | 5 / 9 | 1039 | +48 | |
2 | Ziem,Ole | 979 | 4.0 | 4.70 | 23 | 929 | 929 | 4 / 8 | 961 | -18 | |
3 | Nguyen,Long | 905 | 1.5 | 1.82 | 29 | - | 939 | 1½ / 4 | 897 | -8 | |
4 | Grundel-Kawano,Thomas | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 866 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 970 | 10.5 | 10.01 | - | - | 1000 | 10.5 / 23 | 982 | +22 |
15 | Erich-Kästner-GS Dortmund (NRW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Libert,Nick | 954 | 4.0 | 4.19 | 25 | 956 | 999 | 4 / 9 | 950 | -4 | |
2 | Rogner,Alexander Luis | 1028 | 4.0 | 3.67 | 16 | 1075 | 950 | 4 / 6 | 1040 | +12 | |
3 | Zhou,Louis Yuchen | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1116 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Gebauer,Max | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 736 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 984 | 8 | 7.86 | - | - | 981 | 8 / 18 | 986 | +8 |
16 | S. Fahrenkrön Hamburg (HAM) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Tischlinger,Lara | 1000 | 3.5 | 2.76 | 16 | 1117 | 1160 | 3½ / 8 | 1025 | +25 | |
2 | Dag,Deyyan | 1000 | 2.5 | 3.57 | 22 | 932 | 1073 | 2½ / 8 | 971 | -29 | |
3 | Theelke,Luiz | 839 | 2.5 | 1.22 | 15 | - | 989 | 2½ / 4 | 893 | +54 | |
4 | Horn,Niclas | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 861 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Zorba,Ilyas | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 996 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 968 | 9.5 | 7.55 | - | - | 1076 | 9.5 / 22 | 977 | +50 |
17 | Schule am Auwald Leipzig (SAC) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Marenz,Emil Maximilian | 1066 | 2.5 | 2.76 | 20 | 1078 | 1219 | 2½ / 8 | 1059 | -7 | |
2 | Weiße,Marcas Max | 912 | 4.0 | 2.71 | 16 | 1102 | 977 | 4 / 6 | 959 | +47 | |
3 | Obermair,Hannes | 1020 | 1.0 | 1.81 | 22 | - | 1047 | 1 / 4 | 995 | -25 | |
4 | Keßler,Alfred | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 933 | ½ / 2 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Haertlein,Felix | 778 | 1.0 | 0.95 | 15 | - | 799 | 1 / 2 | 780 | +2 | |
Gesamt | 982 | 9 | 8.23 | - | - | 1058 | 9 / 22 | 988 | +17 |
18 | Freie Christl. Schule Frankfurt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Riazi,Dominik | 940 | 2.5 | 3.46 | 26 | 829 | 886 | 2½ / 6 | 916 | -24 | |
2 | Yu,Kaiwen | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1018 | ½ / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 940 | 3 | 3.46 | - | - | 930 | 3 / 9 | 916 | -24 |
19 | 117.GS "Ludwig Reichenbach" SAC | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Ma,Zan | 931 | 2.0 | 3.96 | 26 | 747 | 939 | 2 / 8 | 885 | -46 | |
2 | Naumann,Julian | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 935 | 1 / 5 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Eberl,Vincent | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 939 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Ma,Yan | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 798 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 931 | 4 | 3.96 | - | - | 920 | 4 / 16 | 885 | -46 |
20 | GS Markkleeberg-Mitte (SAC) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Arnold,Jonas | 1000 | 3.5 | 4.54 | 22 | 925 | 1005 | 3½ / 9 | 973 | -27 | |
2 | Riedel,Julius | 860 | 3.0 | 2.61 | 16 | 917 | 917 | 3 / 6 | 874 | +14 | |
3 | Thier,Janne Marten | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 956 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Tilgner,Finn | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 765 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 944 | 7.5 | 7.15 | - | - | 947 | 7.5 / 19 | 933 | -13 |
21 | 1 Europaschule Erfurt (THÜ) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hofmann,Matteo | 892 | 1.0 | 3.17 | 30 | 626 | 935 | 1 / 7 | 845 | -47 | |
2 | Kluge,Jonathan L. | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 886 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Dalby,Julian | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 905 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 892 | 1 | 3.17 | - | - | 919 | 1 / 11 | 845 | -47 |
22 | Pestalozzischule Ingelheim (RLP) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Gierszewski-Noszczynski,Konstant | 874 | 4.5 | 3.65 | 16 | 958 | 915 | 4½ / 8 | 902 | +28 | |
2 | Seidel,Alexander | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 957 | 2 / 6 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Gyácsok,Rozália | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 789 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Gonzales-Peisker,Lukas | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 691 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 874 | 7.5 | 3.65 | - | - | 902 | 7.5 / 17 | 902 | +28 |
23 | GS Winkelwiese Tübingen (WÜR) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Li,Wenchu | 1008 | 4.0 | 4.30 | 22 | 996 | 996 | 4 / 8 | 1000 | -8 | |
2 | Liu,Zichen | 719 | 5.0 | 1.94 | 15 | 1073 | 986 | 5 / 8 | 825 | +106 | |
3 | Martius,Jakob LeviSiegesmund | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1072 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Hirt,Selim | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1403 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 864 | 9 | 6.24 | - | - | 1024 | 9 / 20 | 913 | +98 |
24 | Karl-Mauch Schule (WÜR) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Detjen,Moritz | 1030 | 4.0 | 4.32 | 21 | 1016 | 1059 | 4 / 9 | 1021 | -9 | |
2 | Weiser,Moritz | 913 | 3.0 | 3.53 | 28 | 895 | 982 | 3 / 8 | 901 | -12 | |
3 | Bartolin,Dominik | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 913 | 1 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Möhlmann,Levi | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 774 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 975 | 8 | 7.85 | - | - | 992 | 8 / 22 | 965 | -21 |
25 | 2 Europaschule Erfurt (THÜ) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Winkler,Anna | 918 | 3.0 | 2.81 | 16 | 987 | 1074 | 3 / 8 | 924 | +6 | |
2 | Oschinski,Mathilda | 932 | 1.5 | 2.16 | 26 | - | 952 | 1½ / 4 | 914 | -18 | |
3 | Albrecht,Sidney Jenna | 814 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 40 | - | 1057 | 0 / 3 | 801 | -13 | |
4 | Lehmann,Clara Theres | 691 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 72 | - | 866 | 0 / 2 | 685 | -6 | |
Gesamt | 876 | 4.5 | 6.23 | - | - | 1018 | 4.5 / 17 | 872 | -31 |
26 | GS St. Matthias Bitburg (RLP) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Faber,Mathis | 940 | 2.0 | 3.24 | 26 | 845 | 1003 | 2 / 7 | 910 | -30 | |
2 | Boos,Julius | 914 | 2.5 | 2.30 | 16 | 950 | 950 | 2½ / 5 | 922 | +8 | |
3 | Roon,Thomas | 764 | 0.0 | 0.51 | 50 | - | 953 | 0 / 2 | 756 | -8 | |
4 | Zimmer,Ben | 739 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 56 | - | 905 | 0 / 1 | 735 | -4 | |
Gesamt | 894 | 4.5 | 6.33 | - | - | 972 | 4.5 / 15 | 882 | -34 |
27 | 1 Adolf-Reichwein-S. Kiel (SHO) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schröder,Jakob | 838 | 4.5 | 1.92 | 15 | 1146 | 1044 | 4½ / 7 | 932 | +94 | |
2 | Kalushyna,Khana | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1111 | 2 / 6 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Kargün,Antonia | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 825 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 838 | 7.5 | 1.92 | - | - | 1042 | 7.5 / 15 | 932 | +94 |
28 | 2 Europaschule Falkensee (BRA) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Federova,Mariia | 836 | 3.5 | 2.11 | 15 | 1040 | 983 | 3½ / 6 | 889 | +53 | |
2 | Alnajjar,Sara | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 886 | 0 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Dittrich,Aurelia | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 911 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 836 | 3.5 | 2.11 | - | - | 941 | 3.5 / 11 | 889 | +53 |
29 | GS Lichtenhagen (MVP) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Lott,Konstantin | 826 | 1.5 | 2.47 | 38 | 738 | 989 | 1½ / 8 | 809 | -17 | |
2 | Koldrack,Konrad | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 974 | 1 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 826 | 2.5 | 2.47 | - | - | 985 | 2.5 / 11 | 809 | -17 |
30 | Biling. Montessori Ingelheim RLP | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Boos,Levi | 803 | 1.0 | 0.89 | 15 | 938 | 1178 | 1 / 5 | 807 | +4 | |
2 | Gerber,Nicolai | 868 | 1.0 | 2.18 | 32 | 774 | 1083 | 1 / 7 | 844 | -24 | |
3 | Schmitt,Raphael Amon | 786 | 2.0 | 1.01 | 15 | - | 986 | 2 / 4 | 828 | +42 | |
4 | Zuck,Mika | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 996 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Bortz,Noah | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 704 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 827 | 6 | 4.08 | - | - | 1062 | 6 / 18 | 828 | +22 |
31 | GS Ziebigk Dessau (SaA) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Richter,Lucas | 805 | 1.5 | 1.52 | 42 | 858 | 1109 | 1½ / 8 | 805 | ||
2 | Falinski,Till | 857 | 3.0 | 3.03 | 34 | 859 | 909 | 3 / 7 | 856 | -1 | |
3 | Spremberg,Collin | 789 | 1.0 | 0.90 | 15 | - | 829 | 1 / 2 | 794 | +5 | |
4 | Patzschke,Paul | 774 | 0.0 | 0.98 | 48 | - | 783 | 0 / 2 | 758 | -16 | |
Gesamt | 819 | 5.5 | 6.43 | - | - | 972 | 5.5 / 19 | 818 | -12 |
32 | GS am Koppenplatz Berlin (BER) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hantke,Karl | 834 | 6.5 | 2.68 | 15 | 1184 | 1018 | 6½ / 9 | 961 | +127 | |
2 | Vinogradov,Matteo | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 648 | 1049 | ½ / 6 | 769 | +769 | |
3 | Drope,Julius | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 988 | 0 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Hantke,Florian | 736 | 2.0 | 1.00 | 15 | - | 735 | 2 / 2 | 783 | +47 | |
Gesamt | 816 | 9 | 3.68 | - | - | 994 | 9 / 21 | 929 | +174 |
33 | 60. Schule Leipzig (SAC) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Meyer,Raphaela | 773 | 1.0 | 1.82 | 48 | 673 | 946 | 1 / 6 | 761 | -12 | |
2 | Hübler,Lennis | 0 | 3.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 889 | 832 | 3½ / 6 | 857 | +857 | |
6 | Richter,Mila | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 736 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 773 | 4.5 | 1.82 | - | - | 877 | 4.5 / 13 | 761 | -12 |
34 | Don-Bosco-Schule Rostock (MVP) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Stigge,Jakob | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 665 | 1066 | ½ / 6 | 777 | +777 | |
2 | Martinez,Gabriel | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1030 | 1 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Müller,Janna Benedikt | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 704 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 2.5 | 0 | - | - | 1020 | 2.5 / 11 | 0 |
35 | Bruckenackersch. Bernhausen WÜR | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Fatemi,Robin | 729 | 1.5 | 2.00 | 59 | 719 | 992 | 1½ / 9 | 723 | -6 | |
2 | Hou,Yinuo | 815 | 1.0 | 1.83 | 40 | - | 847 | 1 / 4 | 800 | -15 | |
3 | Zerezahi,Ezana | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 764 | ½ / 1 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Braun,Jannis | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 704 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 755 | 3 | 3.83 | - | - | 919 | 3 / 15 | 747 | -21 |
36 | St.-Sebastian-GS Raesfeld (NRW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Brunsbach,Johann | 0 | 5.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 1049 | 969 | 5½ / 9 | 1036 | +1036 | |
2 | Bleker,Timo | 0 | 1.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 740 | 889 | 1½ / 5 | 794 | +794 | |
3 | Brömmel,Ingmar | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 824 | 2 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Büsken,Johan | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 723 | 1 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 10 | 0 | - | - | 887 | 10 / 21 | 0 |
37 | Werner-Lindemann-GS Rostock MVP | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Dose,Levi | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 820 | 978 | 2 / 7 | 800 | +800 | |
2 | Mählitz,Jonas | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 926 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 2 | 0 | - | - | 962 | 2 / 10 | 0 |
38 | Ostenberg-GS Dortmund (NRW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Heldt,Felix | 0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 963 | 1088 | 3 / 9 | 913 | +913 | |
2 | Heldt,Frederic | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 842 | 1115 | 1 / 6 | 800 | +800 | |
3 | Schulz,Robin | 0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1006 | 934 | 3 / 5 | 1006 | +1006 | |
Gesamt | 7 | 0 | - | - | 1058 | 7 / 20 | 0 |
39 | 2 Adolf-Reichwein-S. Kiel (SHO) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Walz,Ilyas | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 619 | 928 | 1 / 7 | 773 | +773 | |
2 | Dreher,Niclas | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 907 | 0 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Steiner,Idan | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 789 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Almalla,Aya Alhasan | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 778 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Bilotaite,Ugne | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 691 | ½ / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1.5 | 0 | - | - | 878 | 1.5 / 15 | 0 |
40 | Zwötzener GS Gera (THÜ) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Kalusa,Louis | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 829 | ½ / 7 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 0.5 | 0 | - | - | 829 | 0.5 / 7 | 0 |
41 | 1 Europaschule Falkensee (BRA) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Theuerkauf,Eliah | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 776 | 848 | 2 / 5 | 783 | +783 | |
2 | Lustig,Felix | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 836 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Puls,Henry | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 970 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Puls,Arthur | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 739 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Bolze,Finn | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 789 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
6 | Keputa,Sulejman | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 774 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 2 | 0 | - | - | 846 | 2 / 12 | 0 |
42 | Schlossbachschule Bonn | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Geschke,Jonathan | 0 | 4.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 997 | 895 | 4½ / 7 | 1011 | +1011 | |
2 | Abed-Alkader,Adlam | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 501 | 867 | ½ / 5 | 763 | +763 | |
3 | Brast,Leo | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 802 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Horlbeck,Hugo | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 691 | ½ / 1 | Restpartien | ||
6 | Sindezingue,David | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 774 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 5.5 | 0 | - | - | 854 | 5.5 / 16 | 0 |
43 | WaldGS Hohen Neuendorf | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Pham-Horang,Gia Bao | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 827 | 1 / 6 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Bridgeman,Maxim | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 836 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1 | 0 | - | - | 828 | 1 / 7 | 0 |
44 | W.-Neuhaus-GS Bad Hersfeld (HES) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Jacob,Maximilian | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1071 | 0 / 9 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Alkhatib,Hisham | 0 | 5.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 1455 | 1054 | 5½ / 6 | 1481 | +1481 | |
3 | Abdelmola,Malik | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 883 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 5.5 | 0 | - | - | 1043 | 5.5 / 17 | 0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager