Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - broken
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1DSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3DSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- DSTC-2021-WK_IITrier WK G 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_GTrier WK IV 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK III+HR 2023/24
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Pfalz WK I 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK II 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK III 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022DSM 2024 - WK GS M
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Trier WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MRLP WK I 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVTrier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK HRPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023Koblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IPfalz WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIPfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MTrier WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrKoblenz WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVKoblenz WK I 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- RLP 2024 WK HRRLP WK IV 2020
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK GMDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Albertus-Magnus-Schule Viernheim (Bad)
- Astrid-Lindgren-GS Falkenberg (Bra)
- Carl-Friedrich-Gauß G. Frankfurt (Bra)
- Christianeum Hamburg-Altona (Ham)
- CJD Christophorusschule Rostock (Mec)
- Donau-Gymnasium Kelheim (Bay)
- Gymn. Schillerschule Hannover (Nie)
- Gymnasium an d. Hamburger Straße (Bre)
- Gymnasium Johanneum Hamburg (Ham)
- Gymnasium Lehrte (Nie)
- Gymnasium Oberursel (Hes)
- Gymnasium Ottweiler I (Saa)
- Gymnasium Ottweiler II (Saa)
- Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich (Nie)
- Gymnasium Wellingdorf Kiel (Sch)
- Herder-Gymnasium Berlin (Bra)
- Herder-Gymnasium Nordhausen (Thü)
- Hohenstaufen-Gym. Kaiserslautern (RPf)
- Humboldt-Gymnasium Hettstedt (SaA)
- Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Dortmund (NRW)
- Johannes-Kepler-Gym. Chemnitz (Sac)
- Johannes-Kepler-Gym. Reutlingen (Wür)
- Kaiserin-Friedrich-G. B. Homburg (Hes)
- Katharineum zu Lübeck (Sch)
- Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium Berlin (Ber)
- Leibniz Gymnasium Leinefelde (Thü)
- Liselotte-Gymnasium Mannheim (Bad)
- Martin-Andersen-Nexö-Gy. Dresden (Sac)
- Max-Planck-Gymnasium Bielefeld (NRW)
- Max-Planck-Gymnasium Trier (RPf)
- Parler-Gym. Schwäbisch Gmünd (Wür)
- Pelizaeus-Gymnasium Paderborn (NRW)
- Rabanus Maurus Gymnasium Mainz (RPf)
- spielfrei
- Werner-von-Siemens-G. Regensburg (Bay)
- Werner-von-Siemens-Gy. Magdeburg (SaA)
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | Werner-von-Siemens-Gy. Magdeburg (SaA) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Nönnig,Jakob | 1810 | 4.0 | 3.20 | 14 | - | 1548 | 4 / 4 | 1846 | +36 | |
2 | Pflug,Anton | 1580 | 4.0 | 2.86 | 9 | - | 1413 | 4 / 4 | 1650 | +70 | |
3 | Hoffmann,Svenja | 1526 | 3.0 | 3.23 | 10 | - | 1236 | 3 / 4 | 1513 | -13 | |
4 | Schönherr,Stijn | 1488 | 1.0 | 1.74 | 10 | - | 1139 | 1 / 2 | 1439 | -49 | |
5 | Rössling,Laura Marie | 1155 | 2.0 | 1.34 | 5 | - | 997 | 2 / 2 | 1230 | +75 | |
Gesamt | 1559 | 14 | 12.37 | - | - | 1316 | 14 / 16 | 1586 | +119 |
2 | Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium Berlin (Ber) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Rodriguez Klasen,Ennio | 1787 | 2.0 | 2.59 | 15 | - | 1640 | 2 / 4 | 1762 | -25 | |
2 | Nguyen,Bach Khoi | 1575 | 2.5 | 3.08 | 11 | - | 1349 | 2½ / 4 | 1544 | -31 | |
3 | Vu,Khoi Nguyen | 1403 | 4.0 | 3.10 | 6 | - | 1180 | 4 / 4 | 1475 | +72 | |
4 | Jankowski,Antoni | 1407 | 4.0 | 3.69 | 6 | - | 956 | 4 / 4 | 1432 | +25 | |
Gesamt | 1543 | 12.5 | 12.46 | - | - | 1281 | 12.5 / 16 | 1553 | +41 |
3 | Martin-Andersen-Nexö-Gy. Dresden (Sac) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Radeke,Timothy | 1740 | 4.0 | 2.79 | 12 | - | 1579 | 4 / 4 | 1801 | +61 | |
2 | Tomi,Emilian | 1559 | 3.0 | 3.22 | 11 | - | 1301 | 3 / 4 | 1547 | -12 | |
3 | Xu,Wanghan | 1393 | 2.0 | 2.30 | 9 | - | 1110 | 2 / 3 | 1373 | -20 | |
4 | Oertel,Hendrik | 1156 | 1.0 | 1.86 | 8 | - | 1043 | 1 / 3 | 1093 | -63 | |
5 | Müller,Ariana | 1181 | 0.0 | 1.53 | 8 | - | 955 | 0 / 2 | 1059 | -122 | |
Gesamt | 1450 | 10 | 11.7 | - | - | 1243 | 10 / 16 | 1432 | -156 |
4 | Gymnasium Lehrte (Nie) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Nechitaylo,Nikita | 2143 | 4.0 | 3.83 | 26 | - | 1546 | 4 / 4 | 2148 | +5 | |
2 | Nechitaylo,Lev | 1360 | 2.0 | 1.85 | 6 | - | 1390 | 2 / 4 | 1372 | +12 | |
3 | Ebel,Felix | 1319 | 2.0 | 2.48 | 8 | - | 1227 | 2 / 4 | 1287 | -32 | |
4 | Stelter,Torge | 965 | 1.0 | 1.65 | 14 | - | 1060 | 1 / 4 | 936 | -29 | |
Gesamt | 1447 | 9 | 9.81 | - | - | 1306 | 9 / 16 | 1436 | -44 |
5 | Gymnasium an d. Hamburger Straße (Bre) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Zimmer,Tim | 1629 | 1.5 | 2.98 | 12 | - | 1411 | 1½ / 4 | 1555 | -74 | |
2 | Gulamzada,Elmir | 1627 | 3.5 | 3.49 | 10 | - | 1230 | 3½ / 4 | 1628 | +1 | |
3 | Jablonski,Ture | 1269 | 0.5 | 2.09 | 8 | - | 1121 | ½ / 3 | 1153 | -116 | |
4 | Grabowski,Joshua | 1167 | 2.0 | 2.07 | 8 | - | 1028 | 2 / 3 | 1162 | -5 | |
5 | Klippstein,Arthur | 882 | 1.0 | 0.75 | 5 | - | 999 | 1 / 2 | 911 | +29 | |
Gesamt | 1381 | 8.5 | 11.38 | - | - | 1188 | 8.5 / 16 | 1344 | -165 |
6 | Werner-von-Siemens-G. Regensburg (Bay) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Fischer,Lorenz | 1746 | 3.0 | 2.90 | 12 | - | 1546 | 3 / 4 | 1751 | +5 | |
2 | Bürger,Theodor | 1490 | 2.0 | 2.24 | 10 | - | 1445 | 2 / 4 | 1476 | -14 | |
3 | Fischer,Quirin | 1406 | 4.0 | 3.11 | 6 | - | 1101 | 4 / 4 | 1477 | +71 | |
4 | Thanner,David | 1022 | 3.5 | 1.80 | 5 | - | 1089 | 3½ / 4 | 1173 | +151 | |
Gesamt | 1416 | 12.5 | 10.05 | - | - | 1295 | 12.5 / 16 | 1469 | +213 |
7 | Hohenstaufen-Gym. Kaiserslautern (RPf) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Klein,Levent | 1679 | 4.0 | 2.85 | 11 | - | 1513 | 4 / 4 | 1740 | +61 | |
2 | Arne,Jonas | 1481 | 2.5 | 2.81 | 10 | - | 1316 | 2½ / 4 | 1463 | -18 | |
3 | Klein,Deniz | 1412 | 3.0 | 3.29 | 9 | - | 1143 | 3 / 4 | 1394 | -18 | |
4 | Mühlen,Felix | 1002 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 12 | - | 968 | 0 / 1 | 968 | -34 | |
5 | Jack,Sergej | 753 | 1.5 | 0.58 | 5 | - | 1034 | 1½ / 3 | 845 | +92 | |
Gesamt | 1347 | 11 | 10.08 | - | - | 1247 | 11 / 16 | 1368 | +83 |
8 | Gymn. Schillerschule Hannover (Nie) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Krüger,Moritz | 1629 | 1.0 | 3.11 | 12 | - | 1407 | 1 / 4 | 1524 | -105 | |
2 | Sewerinow,Alexander | 1303 | 2.5 | 2.16 | 5 | - | 1257 | 2½ / 4 | 1333 | +30 | |
3 | Strübel,Katharina | 1379 | 2.0 | 3.64 | 9 | - | 970 | 2 / 4 | 1278 | -101 | |
4 | von Mettenheim,Constantin | 1225 | 3.0 | 2.74 | 5 | - | 827 | 3 / 3 | 1251 | +26 | |
5 | Lüttringhaus,Paul | 1168 | 1.0 | 0.57 | 5 | - | 1116 | 1 / 1 | 1225 | +57 | |
Gesamt | 1380 | 9.5 | 12.22 | - | - | 1133 | 9.5 / 16 | 1345 | -93 |
9 | Christianeum Hamburg-Altona (Ham) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Wang,Kaiwen | 1576 | 1.5 | 2.35 | 11 | - | 1410 | 1½ / 4 | 1531 | -45 | |
2 | He,Saiqi | 1449 | 2.0 | 3.11 | 9 | - | 1099 | 2 / 4 | 1381 | -68 | |
3 | Blome,Antonia | 1099 | 1.0 | 0.99 | 5 | - | 1103 | 1 / 2 | 1100 | +1 | |
4 | Fettan-Finley,Nua | 1240 | 2.5 | 2.24 | 5 | - | 1016 | 2½ / 3 | 1266 | +26 | |
5 | Polster,Martha | 1145 | 1.0 | 0.89 | 5 | - | 800 | 1 / 1 | 1160 | +15 | |
Gesamt | 1369 | 8 | 9.58 | - | - | 1149 | 8 / 14 | 1343 | -71 |
10 | Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich (Nie) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Steven,Matthias | 1429 | 1.5 | 1.32 | 7 | - | 1585 | 1½ / 4 | 1442 | +13 | |
2 | Rauschel,Maximilian | 1320 | 2.0 | 1.76 | 5 | - | 1357 | 2 / 4 | 1341 | +21 | |
3 | Roll,Jasper | 1387 | 2.0 | 2.65 | 9 | - | 1214 | 2 / 4 | 1347 | -40 | |
4 | Klages,Jonas | 1256 | 2.0 | 2.72 | 8 | - | 1068 | 2 / 4 | 1208 | -48 | |
Gesamt | 1348 | 7.5 | 8.45 | - | - | 1306 | 7.5 / 16 | 1335 | -54 |
11 | Katharineum zu Lübeck (Sch) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hellenbroich,Hanno | 1516 | 2.0 | 2.52 | 10 | - | 1405 | 2 / 4 | 1486 | -30 | |
2 | Kutz,Paul Matti | 1478 | 2.0 | 3.78 | 10 | - | 966 | 2 / 4 | 1376 | -102 | |
3 | Kutz,Ida Klara | 1479 | 2.5 | 3.84 | 10 | - | 943 | 2½ / 4 | 1402 | -77 | |
4 | Idel,Ludwig Tobias | 849 | 0.0 | 2.22 | 25 | - | 810 | 0 / 4 | 788 | -61 | |
Gesamt | 1331 | 6.5 | 12.36 | - | - | 1031 | 6.5 / 16 | 1263 | -270 |
12 | Donau-Gymnasium Kelheim (Bay) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Neumeier,Valentina | 1662 | 1.0 | 2.38 | 13 | - | 1553 | 1 / 4 | 1597 | -65 | |
2 | Neumeier,Konstantin | 1378 | 2.0 | 1.71 | 6 | - | 1419 | 2 / 4 | 1401 | +23 | |
3 | Dauerer,Leonhard | 1142 | 3.0 | 1.42 | 5 | - | 1261 | 3 / 4 | 1282 | +140 | |
4 | Pesahl,Jakob | 1075 | 1.5 | 1.60 | 10 | - | 1034 | 1½ / 3 | 1069 | -6 | |
5 | Stöhr,Steven | 789 | 1.0 | 0.48 | 5 | - | 800 | 1 / 1 | 858 | +69 | |
Gesamt | 1296 | 8.5 | 7.59 | - | - | 1302 | 8.5 / 16 | 1324 | +161 |
13 | Max-Planck-Gymnasium Bielefeld (NRW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo | 1707 | 3.0 | 2.17 | 12 | - | 1663 | 3 / 4 | 1749 | +42 | |
2 | Vogt,Luna | 1482 | 2.0 | 2.87 | 10 | - | 1278 | 2 / 4 | 1432 | -50 | |
3 | Bartz,Kilian | 1157 | 1.0 | 1.91 | 8 | - | 1172 | 1 / 4 | 1096 | -61 | |
4 | Gobinathan Kalyani,Kritul Thiv | 900 | 1.0 | 1.04 | 19 | - | 1069 | 1 / 3 | 899 | -1 | |
5 | Gao,Noah | 800 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 32 | - | 799 | 0 / 1 | 788 | -12 | |
Gesamt | 1305 | 7 | 8.49 | - | - | 1279 | 7 / 16 | 1287 | -82 |
14 | Carl-Friedrich-Gauß G. Frankfurt (Bra) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Oramus,Max | 1441 | 2.0 | 1.27 | 7 | - | 1599 | 2 / 4 | 1494 | +53 | |
2 | Kaplan,Arne | 1428 | 1.0 | 1.94 | 9 | - | 1393 | 1 / 4 | 1370 | -58 | |
3 | Kühn,Konstantin Emanuel | 1127 | 0.5 | 1.33 | 9 | - | 1278 | ½ / 4 | 1076 | -51 | |
4 | Leonhardt,Max | 1193 | 2.0 | 3.27 | 8 | - | 898 | 2 / 4 | 1108 | -85 | |
Gesamt | 1297 | 5.5 | 7.81 | - | - | 1292 | 5.5 / 16 | 1262 | -141 |
15 | Johannes-Kepler-Gym. Chemnitz (Sac) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hensel,Tamino | 1458 | 3.0 | 2.78 | 7 | - | 1235 | 3 / 4 | 1474 | +16 | |
2 | Mo,Keyou | 1425 | 1.5 | 2.63 | 9 | - | 997 | 1½ / 3 | 1350 | -75 | |
3 | Uhlig,Silas | 1045 | 2.0 | 1.72 | 5 | - | 993 | 2 / 3 | 1073 | +28 | |
4 | Müller,Stefan | 1116 | 3.0 | 3.03 | 9 | - | 893 | 3 / 4 | 1114 | -2 | |
5 | Fuchs,John | 800 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 30 | - | 800 | 1 / 2 | 800 | ||
Gesamt | 1207 | 10.5 | 11.16 | - | - | 1005 | 10.5 / 16 | 1201 | -33 |
16 | Max-Planck-Gymnasium Trier (RPf) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Vlach,Ludwig | 1450 | 2.5 | 2.44 | 7 | - | 1284 | 2½ / 4 | 1454 | +4 | |
2 | Classen,Miguel | 1306 | 1.0 | 2.42 | 8 | - | 1175 | 1 / 4 | 1211 | -95 | |
3 | Tudor Aron,Sebe-Vodislav | 1227 | 2.0 | 2.60 | 8 | - | 1063 | 2 / 4 | 1187 | -40 | |
4 | Lubis,Alexandra Nauli | 968 | 2.5 | 1.89 | 5 | - | 867 | 2½ / 3 | 1029 | +61 | |
Gesamt | 1256 | 8 | 9.35 | - | - | 1113 | 8 / 15 | 1233 | -70 |
17 | Pelizaeus-Gymnasium Paderborn (NRW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Burban,Victor | 1324 | 1.5 | 1.09 | 5 | - | 1624 | 1½ / 4 | 1360 | +36 | |
2 | Kühne,Malin | 1188 | 0.5 | 1.42 | 8 | - | 1315 | ½ / 4 | 1127 | -61 | |
3 | Achilles,Rosa | 1165 | 3.0 | 2.29 | 5 | - | 1081 | 3 / 4 | 1228 | +63 | |
4 | Doan,Anton | 1160 | 2.0 | 2.74 | 8 | - | 993 | 2 / 4 | 1111 | -49 | |
Gesamt | 1209 | 7 | 7.54 | - | - | 1253 | 7 / 16 | 1207 | -11 |
18 | Rabanus Maurus Gymnasium Mainz (RPf) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Gräßer,Malte | 1574 | 2.5 | 2.55 | 11 | - | 1450 | 2½ / 4 | 1571 | -3 | |
2 | Gärtner,David | 1415 | 1.5 | 2.52 | 9 | - | 1296 | 1½ / 4 | 1352 | -63 | |
3 | Krannich,Eva | 1025 | 2.0 | 1.69 | 5 | - | 1120 | 2 / 4 | 1053 | +28 | |
4 | Agakos,Pavlos | 800 | 1.5 | 1.65 | 32 | - | 882 | 1½ / 4 | 797 | -3 | |
Gesamt | 1204 | 7.5 | 8.41 | - | - | 1187 | 7.5 / 16 | 1193 | -41 |
19 | Leibniz Gymnasium Leinefelde (Thü) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Meitzner,Johan Eduard | 1387 | 2.0 | 1.63 | 6 | - | 1482 | 2 / 4 | 1417 | +30 | |
2 | Löffelholz,Simon | 1367 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 8 | - | 1141 | 1½ / 4 | 1284 | -83 | |
3 | Le,Thi An | 1078 | 0.0 | 1.71 | 10 | - | 1147 | 0 / 4 | 980 | -98 | |
4 | Bause,Elias | 881 | 1.0 | 0.73 | 5 | - | 1013 | 1 / 2 | 912 | +31 | |
5 | Ulbrich,Eusebia | 800 | 0.5 | 0.51 | 32 | - | 1106 | ½ / 2 | 800 | ||
Gesamt | 1168 | 5 | 7.33 | - | - | 1207 | 5 / 16 | 1134 | -120 |
20 | Herder-Gymnasium Berlin (Bra) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Fadeev,Justin Michael | 1726 | 2.5 | 3.32 | 14 | - | 1376 | 2½ / 4 | 1690 | -36 | |
2 | Stolyar,Leonhard | 1353 | 4.0 | 2.79 | 6 | - | 1160 | 4 / 4 | 1450 | +97 | |
3 | Hanins,Jevgenijs | 800 | 1.0 | 0.73 | 5 | - | 1014 | 1 / 3 | 827 | +27 | |
4 | Khutko,Peter | 800 | 2.0 | 0.62 | 5 | - | 1118 | 2 / 3 | 938 | +138 | |
5 | Cheng,Lio | 800 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 32 | - | 978 | 0 / 2 | 786 | -14 | |
Gesamt | 1170 | 9.5 | 8.07 | - | - | 1156 | 9.5 / 16 | 1214 | +212 |
21 | Kaiserin-Friedrich-G. B. Homburg (Hes) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Zhao,Yunsheng | 1365 | 1.5 | 1.03 | 6 | - | 1655 | 1½ / 4 | 1403 | +38 | |
2 | Li,Xiao Teng | 1316 | 1.0 | 2.72 | 8 | - | 1094 | 1 / 4 | 1201 | -115 | |
3 | Kesavan,Sarvesh | 1184 | 2.0 | 2.85 | 8 | - | 986 | 2 / 4 | 1127 | -57 | |
4 | Cao,Luolin | 773 | 2.5 | 1.63 | 5 | - | 841 | 2½ / 4 | 850 | +77 | |
Gesamt | 1160 | 7 | 8.23 | - | - | 1144 | 7 / 16 | 1145 | -57 |
22 | Humboldt-Gymnasium Hettstedt (SaA) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Zander,Ben Erik | 1286 | 1.5 | 1.69 | 8 | - | 1355 | 1½ / 4 | 1273 | -13 | |
2 | Heidenreich,Piero | 1226 | 1.5 | 2.24 | 8 | - | 1162 | 1½ / 4 | 1177 | -49 | |
3 | Schneider,Felix | 1095 | 3.0 | 2.53 | 5 | - | 989 | 3 / 4 | 1137 | +42 | |
4 | Ecke,Erik | 1004 | 1.0 | 2.53 | 12 | - | 898 | 1 / 4 | 928 | -76 | |
Gesamt | 1153 | 7 | 8.99 | - | - | 1101 | 7 / 16 | 1129 | -96 |
23 | Gymnasium Johanneum Hamburg (Ham) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schnelle,Benjamin | 1469 | 2.5 | 2.58 | 10 | - | 1357 | 2½ / 4 | 1464 | -5 | |
2 | Tobis,Julius | 1334 | 1.5 | 2.10 | 8 | - | 1329 | 1½ / 4 | 1294 | -40 | |
3 | Gorbatschow,Bogdan | 980 | 2.0 | 1.23 | 5 | - | 1172 | 2 / 4 | 1048 | +68 | |
4 | Lindenberg,Frederik | 826 | 2.0 | 1.13 | 5 | - | 1021 | 2 / 4 | 903 | +77 | |
Gesamt | 1152 | 8 | 7.04 | - | - | 1220 | 8 / 16 | 1177 | +100 |
24 | Gymnasium Oberursel (Hes) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Glavev,Danail | 1499 | 1.0 | 1.17 | 10 | - | 1661 | 1 / 4 | 1489 | -10 | |
2 | Fang,Borui | 1153 | 3.0 | 0.46 | 5 | - | 1500 | 3 / 4 | 1379 | +226 | |
3 | Liu,Ruian Ray | 1074 | 2.5 | 0.98 | 5 | - | 1301 | 2½ / 4 | 1209 | +135 | |
4 | Joshi,Kanad | 835 | 4.0 | 1.61 | 5 | - | 921 | 4 / 4 | 1047 | +212 | |
Gesamt | 1140 | 10.5 | 4.22 | - | - | 1346 | 10.5 / 16 | 1281 | +563 |
25 | Gymnasium Wellingdorf Kiel (Sch) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Aguike,Chidera | 1462 | 2.0 | 1.78 | 7 | - | 1437 | 2 / 4 | 1478 | +16 | |
2 | Schröder,Jakob | 1280 | 3.5 | 1.97 | 5 | - | 1252 | 3½ / 4 | 1416 | +136 | |
3 | Arslan,Savas | 800 | 3.0 | 0.76 | 5 | - | 1153 | 3 / 4 | 999 | +199 | |
4 | Steiner,Idan | 800 | 1.0 | 1.29 | 32 | - | 962 | 1 / 4 | 794 | -6 | |
Gesamt | 1086 | 9.5 | 5.8 | - | - | 1201 | 9.5 / 16 | 1172 | +345 |
26 | Liselotte-Gymnasium Mannheim (Bad) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Huang,Luca Hanson | 1645 | 3.0 | 3.01 | 12 | - | 1434 | 3 / 4 | 1645 | ||
2 | Stoica,Radu | 800 | 1.0 | 0.06 | 5 | - | 1414 | 1 / 3 | 894 | +94 | |
3 | Srinivasan,Saaketh | 800 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 32 | - | 1103 | 0 / 3 | 788 | -12 | |
4 | Lindner,Lucas | 800 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 32 | - | 1192 | 0 / 2 | 791 | -9 | |
5 | Colak,Theo | 800 | 2.0 | 1.47 | 5 | - | 807 | 2 / 3 | 853 | +53 | |
Gesamt | 1025 | 6 | 5.44 | - | - | 1206 | 6 / 15 | 1051 | +126 |
27 | CJD Christophorusschule Rostock (Mec) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Vakeel,Eshwar | 1322 | 2.0 | 1.44 | 5 | - | 1299 | 2 / 3 | 1378 | +56 | |
2 | Herrmann,Jannis | 955 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 15 | - | 1198 | 0 / 3 | 924 | -31 | |
3 | Röste,Odin | 958 | 1.0 | 0.85 | 5 | - | 1189 | 1 / 3 | 973 | +15 | |
4 | Neundorf,Karl | 800 | 2.0 | 0.63 | 5 | - | 1094 | 2 / 3 | 937 | +137 | |
Gesamt | 1009 | 5 | 3.61 | - | - | 1195 | 5 / 12 | 1053 | +177 |
28 | Johannes-Kepler-Gym. Reutlingen (Wür) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Tabakow,Daniel | 1253 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 5 | - | 1498 | 1 / 4 | 1268 | +15 | |
2 | Gaiser,Georg | 887 | 1.0 | 0.10 | 5 | - | 1474 | 1 / 4 | 967 | +80 | |
3 | Zichler,Dima | 1004 | 3.0 | 0.73 | 5 | - | 1241 | 3 / 3 | 1231 | +227 | |
4 | Erler,Vince | 805 | 1.5 | 1.48 | 5 | - | 912 | 1½ / 4 | 807 | +2 | |
5 | Bellendir,Gregor | 800 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 5 | - | 800 | 1 / 1 | 867 | +67 | |
Gesamt | 975 | 7.5 | 3.64 | - | - | 1254 | 7.5 / 16 | 1046 | +391 |
29 | Astrid-Lindgren-GS Falkenberg (Bra) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Pieper,Patric | 1162 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 8 | - | 1654 | 0 / 3 | 1153 | -9 | |
2 | Matschke,Erik | 1009 | 1.0 | 0.30 | 5 | - | 1382 | 1 / 3 | 1079 | +70 | |
3 | Heinrich,Ben | 971 | 1.0 | 1.42 | 14 | - | 989 | 1 / 3 | 951 | -20 | |
4 | Deininger,Luca | 800 | 1.0 | 1.52 | 32 | - | 796 | 1 / 3 | 788 | -12 | |
Gesamt | 986 | 3 | 3.37 | - | - | 1205 | 3 / 12 | 993 | +29 |
30 | Herder-Gymnasium Nordhausen (Thü) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Mund,Raphael | 1223 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 8 | - | 1434 | 0 / 4 | 1148 | -75 | |
2 | Bilozera,Daniel | 1022 | 2.0 | 1.03 | 5 | - | 1274 | 2 / 4 | 1108 | +86 | |
3 | Bilozera,Denis | 892 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 5 | - | 1145 | 1 / 3 | 909 | +17 | |
4 | Kindervater,Maximilian Robert | 799 | 2.0 | 1.26 | 5 | - | 860 | 2 / 3 | 873 | +74 | |
5 | Artemii,Pankov | 800 | 1.0 | 0.89 | 5 | - | 838 | 1 / 2 | 813 | +13 | |
Gesamt | 978 | 6 | 5.14 | - | - | 1158 | 6 / 16 | 1000 | +115 |
31 | Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Dortmund (NRW) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Libert,Nick | 1279 | 0.5 | 0.94 | 8 | - | 1525 | ½ / 4 | 1250 | -29 | |
2 | Seling,Simon | 885 | 2.0 | 0.82 | 5 | - | 1202 | 2 / 4 | 990 | +105 | |
3 | Zhou,Louis Yuchen | 905 | 3.0 | 1.75 | 5 | - | 956 | 3 / 4 | 1016 | +111 | |
4 | Gebauer,Max | 800 | 1.0 | 1.32 | 32 | - | 949 | 1 / 4 | 793 | -7 | |
Gesamt | 967 | 6.5 | 4.83 | - | - | 1158 | 6.5 / 16 | 1012 | +180 |
32 | Parler-Gym. Schwäbisch Gmünd (Wür) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Ismail,Adam | 1259 | 2.0 | 1.71 | 5 | - | 1313 | 2 / 4 | 1285 | +26 | |
2 | Brix,Florian | 800 | 3.5 | 0.76 | 5 | - | 1132 | 3½ / 4 | 1044 | +244 | |
3 | Platzer,Maximilian | 800 | 2.0 | 0.89 | 5 | - | 1045 | 2 / 4 | 899 | +99 | |
4 | Nadarajah,Harith | 800 | 0.0 | 1.93 | 32 | - | 814 | 0 / 4 | 757 | -43 | |
Gesamt | 915 | 7.5 | 5.29 | - | - | 1076 | 7.5 / 16 | 996 | +326 |
33 | Gymnasium Ottweiler I (Saa) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Feidt,Marius | 1042 | 2.5 | 0.76 | 5 | - | 1305 | 2½ / 4 | 1197 | +155 | |
2 | Dingert,Yannik | 800 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 5 | - | 1089 | 1 / 4 | 815 | +15 | |
3 | Frisino,Eliseo | 800 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 32 | - | 1004 | 0 / 4 | 776 | -24 | |
4 | Becker,Kyle | 800 | 2.0 | 1.02 | 5 | - | 924 | 2 / 3 | 898 | +98 | |
5 | Schütz,Felix | 800 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 32 | - | 799 | 0 / 1 | 788 | -12 | |
Gesamt | 861 | 5.5 | 4.2 | - | - | 1073 | 5.5 / 16 | 915 | +232 |
34 | Albertus-Magnus-Schule Viernheim (Bad) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Zhu,Marco Kaibo | 838 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 26 | - | 1365 | 0 / 3 | 835 | -3 | |
2 | Zhu,Timo Kaiheng | 970 | 3.0 | 0.86 | 5 | - | 1150 | 3 / 3 | 1184 | +214 | |
3 | Reimann,Magnus | 800 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 32 | - | 1117 | 0 / 3 | 789 | -11 | |
4 | Kessler,Tim | 800 | 0.5 | 0.88 | 32 | - | 976 | ½ / 3 | 791 | -9 | |
Gesamt | 852 | 3.5 | 2.31 | - | - | 1152 | 3.5 / 12 | 900 | +191 |
35 | Gymnasium Ottweiler II (Saa) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Zimmer,Lukas | 800 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 32 | - | 1499 | 0 / 3 | 800 | ||
2 | Bezler,Paul Romero | 800 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 32 | - | 1385 | 0 / 3 | 798 | -2 | |
3 | Tischer,Louis | 800 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 32 | - | 981 | 0 / 3 | 781 | -19 | |
4 | Roob,Jano | 800 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 32 | - | 1131 | 0 / 2 | 794 | -6 | |
5 | Schäfer,Jannis | 800 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 32 | - | 800 | 0 / 1 | 788 | -12 | |
Gesamt | 800 | 0 | 1.68 | - | - | 1221 | 0 / 12 | 793 | -39 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager