Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: RLP 2024 WK HR
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK IV 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK III+HR 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK MPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IVPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK ITrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IITrier WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Rheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenPfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenKoblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK III 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK HRDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | Clara-Viebig-RS plus Wittlich (Tri) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Sazonov,Yaroslav | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1271 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Folosena,Liubomir | 0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 843 | 2 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 2 | 0 | - | - | 1057 | 2 / 4 | 0 |
2 | Theodor-Heuss-RS plus Wirges (Kob) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Rehan,Abdul | 0 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1271 | ½ / 2 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Poyraz,Dogü | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 843 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Orhan,Melek | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 782 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 0.5 | 0 | - | - | 1002 | 0.5 / 5 | 0 |
3 | RS plus Katzenelnbogen (Kob) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Nguyen,Binh | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1271 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Rein,Luc | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 843 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Seelbach,Stella | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 782 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1002 | 0 / 5 | 0 |
4 | 1 IGS Trier (Tri) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Gamba,Teodoro | 1500 | 1.0 | 0.95 | 20 | - | 1041 | 1 / 1 | 1502 | +2 | |
2 | Sigurdsson,Jonn | 909 | 1.0 | 0.68 | 16 | - | 776 | 1 / 1 | 924 | +15 | |
3 | Sagstetter,Rasmus | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 782 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1205 | 2 | 1.63 | - | - | 866 | 2 / 3 | 1213 | +17 |
5 | 2 IGS Trier (Tri) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Szabo,Aron | 1041 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 21 | - | 1500 | 0 / 1 | 1039 | -2 | |
2 | Kiefer,Nikolas | 776 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 47 | - | 909 | 0 / 1 | 771 | -5 | |
3 | Yusifov,Yusif | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 782 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 909 | 0 | 0.37 | - | - | 1064 | 0 / 3 | 905 | -7 |
6 | Paul-Gerhardt-Schule KL (Pfa) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Andrianow,Simon | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1271 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
2 | David,Benjamin | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 843 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Andrianow,Lukas | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 782 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 2 | 0 | - | - | 1002 | 2 / 5 | 0 |
7 | RS plus Am Reichswald Ramstein-M (Pfa) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Herrle,Falk | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1271 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
2 | Petela,Jan | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 843 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | ||
5 | Fleming,Luis | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 782 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 2 | 0 | - | - | 1002 | 2 / 5 | 0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager