- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK G
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK HR
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK M + WK I 2019
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK II 2019
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK III 2019
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Pfalz WK II 2019_
- DSTC WK HR 2022Koblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIRLP WK II 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRRLP WK III 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GRLP WK IV 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK I 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK M 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK GM 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Trier WK III 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenKoblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenKoblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305RLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenRLP WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV RLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK III
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK II
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK M
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK G
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Albert-Schweitzer-GYM (BAD)
- Albertus-Magnus-Schule (BAD)
- Andreas-Gymnasium (BER)
- Carl-Friedrich-Gauß-GYM (BRA)
- Dürer-GYM-Nürnberg (BAY)
- Georg-Cantor-GYM Halle (SaA)
- Goethe-GYM Chemnitz (SAC)
- Grundschule Zepernick (BER)
- GYM an der Schweizer Allee (NRW)
- Gymnasium Oberursel (HES)
- Hohenstaufen-GYM Kaiserslautern
- Johanneum Hamburg (HAM)
- Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER)
- Keppler-GYM Reutlingen (WÜR)
- Leibniz-Gymnasium (BER)
- Ludwig-Hoffmann-Grundschule (BER
- Martin-Andersen-Nexö-GYM (SAC)
- Max-Planck-GYM Trier (RLP)
- Reinhardswald-Grundschule (BER)
- Schillerschule Hannover (NIE)
- spielfrei
- Theodor-Heuss-GYM (BAD)
- Ulricianum Aurich (NIE)
- Werner-von-Siemens-GYM MD (SaA)
- Werner-von-Siemens-GYM R (BAY)
- Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule (NIE)
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER) - DSM 2022 WK IV
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fancello,Enzo | 1468 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 3.5 | 9 | 38.9 | |
2 | Nestler,Lasse | 1519 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 6.5 | 9 | 72.2 | |
3 | Yamshchikova,Alisa | 1352 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 6.5 | 9 | 72.2 | |
4 | Jankowski,Antoni | 1345 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | |
5 | Rauwolf,Anio | ||||||||||||||
6 | Schulze,Nick | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 4 | 2.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23.5 | 36 | 65.3 |
Spielplan
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 19.05.2022 10:00 | Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule (NIE) | Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER) | 0.0 : 4.0 |
2 | 2 | 19.05.2022 13:30 | Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER) | Ulricianum Aurich (NIE) | 2.5 : 1.5 |
3 | 2 | 19.05.2022 15:30 | GYM an der Schweizer Allee (NRW) | Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER) | 1.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 1 | 20.05.2022 10:00 | Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER) | Martin-Andersen-Nexö-GYM (SAC) | 1.5 : 2.5 |
5 | 2 | 20.05.2022 13:30 | Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER) | Schillerschule Hannover (NIE) | 1.5 : 2.5 |
6 | 4 | 20.05.2022 15:30 | Goethe-GYM Chemnitz (SAC) | Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER) | 0.0 : 4.0 |
7 | 4 | 21.05.2022 10:00 | Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER) | Carl-Friedrich-Gauß-GYM (BRA) | 3.0 : 1.0 |
8 | 2 | 21.05.2022 13:30 | Gymnasium Oberursel (HES) | Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER) | 2.0 : 2.0 |
9 | 3 | 22.05.2022 10:00 | Hohenstaufen-GYM Kaiserslautern | Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER) | 2.0 : 2.0 |
Die letzte DWZ-Datenübernahme vom DSB zu dieser Liga erfolgte am 23. Mai 2022
Powered by ChessLeagueManager